SLIDE1

Like capcai in here all things can be mix, put together, and absolutely delicious. Cause this is not common capcai. This capcai is burned out.

22 January 2010

Tagged Under:

mainan baru... omegle

Share

Saya tau omegle dari Nadia. Tengkyu ya..

Omegle ini wadah atau wahana -ya ampun bahasa saya- yang mempertemukan pengguna omegle buat chatting one by one.

Lah chatting doang, apa bedanya sama YM dan Skype atau MIRC... hihi?

Bedanya
  1. Ga pake registrasi-registrasi. Gampang banget
  2. Random chat. Kita ga bisa milih mau chatting sama siapa. Pokoknya sistem undian
  3. Kita ga tau id mereka -karena emang ga pakai id-id-an gitu- hihi.. jadi ga bisa picky-picky. cuma kalo berasa asik..ga dilarang kog tukar-tukaran info pribadi untuk melanjutkan percakapan.
Biar makin jelas ini saya sertakan pengertian omegle dari wikipedia

Omegle is a website used for talking to strangers and "meeting new friends" via chat. The service randomly pairs up users online into one-on-one chat windows, where they can chat anonymously using the handles "You" and "Stranger". Either party can disconnect at any time

Sedangkan menurut web resminya

Omegle is a brand-new service for meeting new friends. When you use Omegle, we pick another user at random and let you have a one-on-one chat with each other. Chats are completely anonymous, although there is nothing to stop you from revealing personal details if you would like.

Kesimpulannya... Omegle ini MIRC modern.. haha..

Yang bikin asyik.. saya bisa ngelatih bahasa inggris saya. Yah walau dari tadi main omegle semua strangers (sebutan untuk lawan bicara kita) saya.. pergi dengan cepat.

Bahasa Inggris saya kacau banget gitu *ga sadar diri* ?

hehe.. Ayo dicoba...
Post a Comment